Disclaimer

The order of games is subject to change for TV reasons.

The host country reserves the right to schedule their games at the time of their choice.


SCHEDULE

28.07.2011
B/2 
13:30 
Montenegro

62 - 100

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Serbia
D/1 
13:30 
Turkey

85 - 75

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Bulgaria
B/1 
15:45 
Russia

67 - 71

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Germany
D/2 
15:45 
Italy

80 - 86

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Croatia
A/2 
18:00 
Czech Republic

70 - 67

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Spain
C/1 
18:00 
France

71 - 56

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Ukraine
A/1 
20:15 
Poland

59 - 73

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Greece
C/2 
20:15 
Latvia

83 - 80

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Lithuania
29.07.2011
B/3 
13:30 
Serbia

83 - 91

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Russia
D/3 
13:30 
Croatia

91 - 85

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Turkey
A/3 
15:45 
Spain

76 - 47

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Poland
D/4 
15:45 
Bulgaria

72 - 84

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Italy
A/4 
18:00 
Greece

56 - 85

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Czech Republic
C/3 
18:00 
Lithuania

61 - 55

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
France
B/4 
20:15 
Germany

71 - 54

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Montenegro
C/4 
20:15 
Ukraine

61 - 71

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Latvia
30.07.2011
A/6 
13:30 
Spain

64 - 46

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Greece
D/6 
13:30 
Croatia

98 - 82

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Bulgaria
B/5 
15:45 
Russia

91 - 85

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Montenegro
C/5 
15:45 
France

65 - 53

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Latvia
A/5 
18:00 
Poland

74 - 78

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Czech Republic
C/6 
18:00 
Lithuania

75 - 80

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Ukraine
B/6 
20:15 
Serbia

68 - 74

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Germany
D/5 
20:15 
Turkey

64 - 52

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Italy
01.08.2011
G/1 
13:30 
Poland

81 - 66

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Bulgaria
G/2 
13:30 
Montenegro

55 - 73

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Lithuania
E/1 
15:45 
Russia

47 - 75

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Spain
F/1 
15:45 
Turkey

75 - 72

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Latvia
E/2 
18:00 
Serbia

88 - 75

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Czech Republic
F/2 
18:00 
Italy

56 - 76

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
France
E/3 
20:15 
Germany

55 - 49

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Greece
F/3 
20:15 
Croatia

86 - 83

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Ukraine
02.08.2011
G/3 
13:30 
Lithuania

85 - 78

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Poland
G/4 
13:30 
Bulgaria

68 - 81

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Montenegro
E/4 
15:45 
Greece

74 - 82

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Serbia
F/4 
15:45 
Ukraine

45 - 68

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Italy
E/5 
18:00 
Czech Republic

80 - 75

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Russia
F/5 
18:00 
France

51 - 44

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Turkey
E/6 
20:15 
Spain

54 - 42

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Germany
F/6 
20:15 
Latvia

56 - 69

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Croatia
03.08.2011
G/5 
13:30 
Poland

67 - 55

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Montenegro
G/6 
13:30 
Lithuania

92 - 77

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Bulgaria
E/7 
15:45 
Russia

81 - 70

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Greece
F/7 
15:45 
Turkey

71 - 51

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Ukraine
E/9 
18:00 
Germany

72 - 78

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Czech Republic
F/8 
18:00 
Italy

66 - 76

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Latvia
E/8 
20:15 
Serbia

72 - 74

Pardubice, CZE
Hala Dukla
Spain
F/9 
20:15 
Croatia

68 - 60

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
France
05.08.2011
G/7 
13:30 
Bulgaria

85 - 104

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Poland
57/A 
13:30 
Spain

65 - 54

Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Turkey
G/8 
15:45 
Lithuania

76 - 72

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Montenegro
56/A 
15:45 
Croatia

88 - 62

Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Russia
55/A 
18:00 
Czech Republic

68 - 66

Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Latvia
59/A 
18:00 
Serbia

99 - 69

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Ukraine
58/A 
20:15 
France

60 - 56

Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Germany
60/A 
20:15 
Italy

69 - 64

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Greece
06.08.2011
G/10 
13:30 
Montenegro

64 - 98

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Bulgaria
61/A 
13:30 
Latvia

68 - 53

Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Germany
G/9 
15:45 
Poland

57 - 98

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Lithuania
62/A 
15:45 
Russia

73 - 71

Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Turkey
64/A 
18:00 
Croatia

64 - 60

TV
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Spain
65/A 
18:00 
Ukraine

65 - 67

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Greece
63/A 
20:15 
Czech Republic

73 - 65

TV
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
France
66/A 
20:15 
Serbia

83 - 75

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Italy
07.08.2011
G/11 
13:30 
Montenegro

75 - 77

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Poland
67/A 
13:30 
Germany

41 - 66

Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Turkey
G/12 
15:45 
Bulgaria

82 - 103

Hradec Kralove
Sports Hall Trebes
Lithuania
68/A 
15:45 
Latvia

70 - 84

Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Russia
69/A 
18:00 
France

53 - 61

TV
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Spain
70/A 
20:15 
Czech Republic

57 - 67

TV
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Croatia
Sponsor strip U16 Men 2014