Disclaimer

The order of games is subject to change for TV reasons.

The host country reserves the right to schedule their games at the time of their choice.


SCHEDULE

08.08.2013
A/1 
13:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

82 - 55

Norway
D/1 
13:00 
Austria

66 - 51

Belarus
B/1 
14:00 
England

85 - 76

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Romania
A/2 
15:30 
Estonia

69 - 81

Portugal
D/3 
15:30 
Georgia

51 - 52

Czech Republic
B/2 
16:15 
Slovenia

85 - 52

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Switzerland
A/3 
18:00 
Finland

81 - 58

Bulgaria
D/2 
18:00 
Luxembourg

54 - 91

Hungary
C/2 
18:30 
Israel

64 - 80

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Denmark
C/1 
21:15 
Netherlands

51 - 53

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
09.08.2013
D/5 
14:00 
Czech Republic

86 - 49

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Austria
A/4 
15:00 
Norway

47 - 61

Estonia
B/3 
15:00 
Ireland

70 - 75

Slovenia
D/6 
16:15 
Hungary

63 - 59

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Georgia
A/5 
17:30 
Bulgaria

49 - 67

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/4 
17:30 
Switzerland

46 - 59

England
C/3 
18:30 
Slovak Republic

66 - 103

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Israel
A/6 
20:00 
Portugal

62 - 74

Finland
D/4 
20:00 
Belarus

61 - 67

Luxembourg
C/4 
20:45 
Denmark

69 - 73

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Netherlands
10.08.2013
D/9 
14:00 
Austria

76 - 71

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Hungary
A/7 
15:00 
Bulgaria

59 - 38

Norway
B/5 
15:00 
Romania

88 - 58

Switzerland
D/7 
16:15 
Czech Republic

87 - 59

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Belarus
A/8 
17:30 
Finland

55 - 45

Estonia
B/6 
17:30 
England

56 - 47

Ireland
C/5 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

72 - 71

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Denmark
A/9 
20:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

79 - 59

Portugal
D/8 
20:00 
Georgia

83 - 39

Luxembourg
C/6 
20:45 
Netherlands

68 - 43

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Slovak Republic
11.08.2013
B/7 
14:00 
Slovenia

72 - 70

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
England
A/10 
15:00 
Norway

36 - 71

Finland
B/8 
15:00 
Ireland

53 - 67

Romania
C/7 
16:15 
Israel

64 - 55

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Netherlands
A/12 
17:30 
Estonia

68 - 65

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/10 
17:30 
Belarus

66 - 74

Georgia
C/8 
18:30 
Slovak Republic

51 - 72

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/11 
20:00 
Portugal

68 - 58

Bulgaria
D/12 
20:00 
Luxembourg

27 - 56

Austria
D/11 
20:45 
Hungary

56 - 70

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
12.08.2013
A/14 
14:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

59 - 77

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Finland
B/10 
15:00 
Romania

57 - 83

Slovenia
B/9 
15:00 
Switzerland

65 - 54

Ireland
C/9 
16:15 
Denmark

70 - 50

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Slovak Republic
A/13 
17:30 
Portugal

83 - 60

Norway
D/14 
17:30 
Austria

65 - 81

Georgia
C/10 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

65 - 57

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Israel
D/13 
20:00 
Hungary

67 - 73

Belarus
D/15 
20:00 
Czech Republic

81 - 44

Luxembourg
A/15 
20:45 
Bulgaria

45 - 67

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Estonia
14.08.2013
E/1 
14:00 
Finland

70 - 60

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
England
I/1 
15:00 
Norway

54 - 58

Ireland
G/2 
15:00 
Estonia

65 - 71

Romania
E/2 
16:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

64 - 76

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Slovenia
G/1 
17:30 
Portugal

55 - 73

Switzerland
H/1 
17:30 
Netherlands

69 - 61

Hungary
F/1 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

75 - 63

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Georgia
J/1 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

70 - 77

Belarus
H/2 
20:00 
Israel

93 - 42

Austria
F/2 
20:45 
Denmark

69 - 54

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
15.08.2013
E/3 
14:00 
Slovenia

79 - 88

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Finland
I/2 
15:00 
Ireland

67 - 57

Bulgaria
G/4 
15:00 
Switzerland

73 - 70

Estonia
E/4 
16:15 
England

57 - 55

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
J/2 
17:30 
Luxembourg

52 - 67

Slovak Republic
H/3 
17:30 
Austria

62 - 78

Netherlands
F/3 
18:30 
Czech Republic

59 - 69

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
G/3 
20:00 
Romania

65 - 48

Portugal
H/4 
20:00 
Hungary

57 - 82

Israel
F/4 
20:45 
Georgia

62 - 74

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Denmark
17.08.2013
71/A 
13:30 
Portugal

61 - 68

Hungary
75/A 
14:00 
England

80 - 52

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Georgia
72/A 
15:45 
Austria

73 - 55

Estonia
76/A 
16:15 
Czech Republic

82 - 75

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
73/A 
18:00 
Romania

58 - 47

Netherlands
78/A 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

70 - 62

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Slovenia
74/A 
20:15 
Israel

91 - 62

Switzerland
77/A 
20:45 
Finland

56 - 87

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Denmark
18.08.2013
82/A 
12:00 
Portugal

60 - 54

Estonia
79/A 
13:00 
Norway

52 - 62

Luxembourg
86/A 
13:30 
Georgia

86 - 64

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
83/A 
14:15 
Hungary

60 - 57

Austria
80/A 
15:15 
Bulgaria

70 - 67

Belarus
87/A 
15:45 
England

58 - 72

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Czech Republic
84/A 
16:30 
Netherlands

65 - 68

Switzerland
81/A 
17:30 
Ireland

39 - 41

Slovak Republic
88/A 
18:00 
Finland

96 - 62

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Slovenia
85/A 
18:45 
Romania

70 - 87

Israel
89/A 
20:15 
Denmark

72 - 69

Sarajevo, BIH
KSC Ilidza Gym
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sponsor strip U16 Men 2014