SCHEDULE

19.07.2012
D/1 
11:30 
Norway

41 - 90

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Hungary
A/1 
13:30 
Luxembourg

63 - 67

Belarus
A/2 
15:45 
Sweden

67 - 57

Finland
D/2 
15:45 
Austria

57 - 72

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Switzerland
D/3 
16:00 
Netherlands

40 - 48

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Portugal
C/2 
18:00 
Romania

51 - 55

Georgia
B/1 
18:15 
Slovak Republic

47 - 84

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/2 
20:30 
Belgium

61 - 66

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Denmark
C/1 
20:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

82 - 83

Estonia
20.07.2012
D/4 
11:30 
Hungary

88 - 57

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Austria
A/3 
13:30 
Israel

52 - 65

Sweden
D/5 
13:45 
Portugal

52 - 33

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Norway
A/4 
15:45 
Finland

89 - 82

Luxembourg
D/6 
16:00 
Switzerland

66 - 55

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Netherlands
C/3 
18:00 
Montenegro

66 - 53

Romania
B/3 
18:15 
Bulgaria

43 - 75

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Belgium
C/4 
20:15 
Georgia

52 - 82

Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/4 
20:30 
Denmark

61 - 64

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Slovak Republic
21.07.2012
D/8 
11:30 
Netherlands

48 - 36

Austria
A/5 
13:30 
Belarus

69 - 81

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Finland
D/7 
13:45 
Portugal

64 - 54

Hungary
C/5 
15:45 
Estonia

52 - 59

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Georgia
B/6 
16:00 
Slovak Republic

65 - 68

Bulgaria
A/6 
18:00 
Luxembourg

65 - 71

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Israel
B/5 
18:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

61 - 52

Denmark
C/6 
20:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

78 - 93

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Montenegro
D/9 
20:30 
Norway

43 - 55

Switzerland
22.07.2012
D/10 
11:30 
Hungary

66 - 55

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Netherlands
A/7 
13:30 
Sweden

85 - 49

Luxembourg
B/7 
13:45 
Belgium

67 - 59

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Slovak Republic
C/8 
15:45 
Montenegro

83 - 45

Estonia
D/11 
16:00 
Switzerland

38 - 72

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Portugal
C/7 
18:00 
Romania

66 - 75

Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/12 
18:15 
Austria

61 - 62

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Norway
A/8 
20:15 
Israel

77 - 56

Belarus
B/8 
20:30 
Bulgaria

75 - 89

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
23.07.2012
D/13 
11:30 
Switzerland

46 - 65

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Hungary
C/9 
13:30 
Georgia

48 - 73

Montenegro
D/14 
13:45 
Norway

41 - 64

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Netherlands
A/10 
15:45 
Belarus

71 - 78

Sweden
B/10 
16:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

49 - 59

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Belgium
C/10 
18:00 
Estonia

53 - 59

Romania
B/9 
18:15 
Denmark

60 - 57

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Bulgaria
A/9 
20:15 
Finland

52 - 53

Israel
D/15 
20:30 
Portugal

43 - 40

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Austria
25.07.2012
I/1 
11:30 
Luxembourg

99 - 70

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Slovak Republic
J/1 
11:30 
Austria

51 - 60

Estonia
F/1 
13:45 
Montenegro

42 - 54

Hungary
G/1 
13:45 
Finland

83 - 50

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Bulgaria
E/1 
16:00 
Sweden

64 - 67

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
H/1 
16:00 
Georgia

53 - 76

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Netherlands
E/2 
18:15 
Israel

59 - 60

Belgium
G/2 
18:15 
Belarus

89 - 71

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Denmark
F/2 
20:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

69 - 52

Portugal
H/2 
20:30 
Romania

90 - 68

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Switzerland
26.07.2012
J/2 
11:30 
Estonia

63 - 44

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Norway
E/3 
13:30 
Belgium

59 - 65

Sweden
G/3 
13:45 
Denmark

79 - 65

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Finland
F/3 
15:45 
Portugal

51 - 90

Montenegro
G/4 
16:00 
Bulgaria

72 - 76

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Belarus
E/4 
18:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

69 - 76

Israel
H/3 
18:15 
Switzerland

52 - 69

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Georgia
F/4 
20:15 
Hungary

63 - 52

Bosnia and Herzegovina
H/4 
20:30 
Netherlands

56 - 52

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Romania
28.07.2012
65/A 
13:30 
Denmark

95 - 49

Bucharest - Dobroiesti
Sport Hall Unirea Dobroiesti
Switzerland
69/A 
13:30 
Israel

73 - 64

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Portugal
66/A 
15:45 
Romania

76 - 70

Bucharest - Dobroiesti
Sport Hall Unirea Dobroiesti
Bulgaria
70/A 
15:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

79 - 69

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
67/A 
18:00 
Belarus

74 - 66

Bucharest - Dobroiesti
Sport Hall Unirea Dobroiesti
Georgia
71/A 
18:00 
Sweden

66 - 71

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Montenegro
68/A 
20:15 
Netherlands

76 - 59

Bucharest - Dobroiesti
Sport Hall Unirea Dobroiesti
Finland
72/A 
20:15 
Hungary

48 - 50

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Belgium
29.07.2012
73/A 
10:00 
Slovak Republic

84 - 45

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Norway
78/A 
10:30 
Belarus

63 - 71

Netherlands
74/A 
12:00 
Luxembourg

73 - 102

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Estonia
79/A 
12:45 
Portugal

56 - 70

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
75/A 
14:00 
Switzerland

62 - 63

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Bulgaria
80/A 
15:00 
Israel

65 - 71

Bosnia and Herzegovina
76/A 
16:00 
Denmark

91 - 67

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Romania
77/A 
17:15 
Georgia

48 - 89

Bucharest - Dobroiesti
Sport Hall Unirea Dobroiesti
Finland
81/A 
18:00 
Sweden

79 - 55

Bucarest, ROU
Arena de Baschet
Hungary
82/A 
19:30 
Montenegro

46 - 56

Belgium
I Feel SloveniamoltenBorisCoca ColaUNICEF